11527 Highway 99 B303 Everett, WA 98204
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoNorthwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Rsvp Brokers Era / Andrew Kloetsch and Real Broker LLC

  11527 Highway 99 B303 Everett, WA 98204

Sold on 12/23/2025
$300,500 (USD)
2
BED
1
BATH
904
SQFT

Description

$3k concessions for CC. This charming top-floor 2-bedroom condo w/vaulted ceilings is move-in ready & sure to impress. Meticulously maintained home features fresh updates including new carpet, designer interior paint, kitchen faucet, & garbage disposal. The stunning kitchen offers SS appliances, a spacious pantry, an open view into the dining & living areas, ideal for entertaining. French doors lead to a generously sized bedroom w/a walk-in closet. Both the kitchen & bathroom showcase elegant tile flooring, while the bathroom’s subway tile adds a touch of timeless class. Convenience abounds w/in-unit laundry, completing this beautiful home. Two parking spots assigned, one covered. Amenites include a clubhouse, pool, gym, pool & tanning rm.

Sold Date:
12/23/2025
Taxes
$1,894(2024)
Type
Condo
Building Name
The Carlisle Creek
Year Built
1991
Style
Condo (1 Level)

Northwest MLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 1:35 PM PDT
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathroom: 1
  • Fireplace: Wood Burning
  • Fireplace: 1
Heating and Cooling
  • Baseboard
  • Wall Unit(s)
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $506/Monthly
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Energy: Green Efficiency: Insulated Windows
Parking
  • Carport
  • Uncovered
Stories
  • 1

$ (+/-)
Oct 23, 2025
Price Changed
$299,950
-2%
-$5,050
Oct 07, 2025
Price Changed
$305,000
-6%
-$20,000
Sep 12, 2025
Listed
$325,000
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/11/2026 06:35. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.